-
Counter Manager, Clarins, from Bellevue
Yvonne Todd
-
Sick Pipe Arrangement
Yvonne Todd
-
Sculptogram
Adrian Hall
-
Giant Kiwi
Catherine Opie
-
Kauri: Tapu Hill
Peter Peryer
-
Jug, Croagnes
Bill Culbert
-
Home of the late Mrs. Ethel McCahon, Basket
Gordon h. Brown
-
Portrait of a life-cast of Matua Tawai, Aotearoa/New Zealand
Fiona Pardington
-
The Headless Chicken
Peter Peryer
-
Bill Manhire, Wellington
John Daley
-
Cell in the Monastery, from the series In the Presence of Angels.
Anne Noble
-
Soft Palpy Part
Denise Kum
-
Memory Box from Taken to Sea""
Paul Gilbert
-
Lauris Edmond, Oriental Bay, Wellington
John Daley
-
Approximation of Tricia Martin
Yvonne Todd
-
Ferns and Mudpool, Waiotapu
Theo Schoon
-
Boiling Mud, Waiotapu
Theo Schoon
-
Home of the late Mrs. Ethel McCahon, Doorway
Gordon h. Brown
-
East Coast, North Island
Bill Culbert
-
Keri Hulme, Okarito, West Coast
John Daley
-
Inseparable Huia
Fiona Pardington
-
Captain James Cook - Female (In Pursuit of Venus)
Lisa Reihana
-
Janet Frame, Palmerston North
John Daley
-
St. Clement #1
Jean Baudrillard
-
Farm
Catherine Opie
-
Sheep and Lilies of the Field - Hiruharama (Jerusalem) Wanganui River, from the Whanganui series
Anne Noble
-
Auckland University
George Chance
-
Stone Map #5
Phil Dadson
-
Taurus
Greta Anderson
-
Beneath Bowen Falls to Mitre Peak, Fiordland
Wayne Barrar
-
Stone Map #1
Phil Dadson
-
The Mud Puddle
Denise Kurland
-
Untitled from Mephitis
Ronnie van Hout
-
Partridge Street. Colin McCahon in Profile
Gordon h. Brown
-
Across Spillway to Ohau Canal
Wayne Barrar
-
Prudentia endeavours to construct a Model of Plato's Ideal State with the Building Blocks of Tombs of the Dead Kings
Megan Jenkinson
-
Persimmons
Jennifer French
-
Ngauruhoe and Rock
Wayne Barrar
-
Omai and Obeera (In Pursuit of Venus)
Lisa Reihana
-
Kiwi
Catherine Opie
-
Maori and Pacific Islands Dance Festival, Nga Tapuwae College, Auckland, 1993
Glenn Jowitt
-
Untitled (with Fiona Amundsen)
Luke Willis thompson
-
Brian Boyd, Mt Eden, Auckland
John Daley
-
Light, Croagnes
Bill Culbert
-
The Naming of the Parts (the Auckland War Memorial Museum): A Natural History series
John Lyall
Artist
-
OPIE, Catherine 16
-
DALEY, John 13
-
TODD, Yvonne 12
-
BROWN, Gordon H. 9
-
PERYER, Peter 9
-
CULBERT, Bill 8
-
NOBLE, Anne 7
-
SCHOON, Theo 7
-
ABERHART, Laurence 5
-
BARRAR, Wayne 5