-
Sulphur Formation, Waiotapu
Theo Schoon
-
Bonbonne with Landscape, France
Bill Culbert
-
Trunk of tree with twisted roots
John Johns
-
Cell in the Monastery, from the series In the Presence of Angels.
Anne Noble
-
Omai and Obeera (In Pursuit of Venus)
Lisa Reihana
-
The Prisoners' Dream 2 (View #2, Fort Jervois, Ripapa Island, Lyttelton Harbour, 14 March 2000)
Laurence Aberhart
-
Small Glass Pouring Light
Bill Culbert
-
Maurice Gee, Wellington
John Daley
-
Lauris Edmond, Oriental Bay, Wellington
John Daley
-
The Mud Puddle
Denise Kurland
-
Mindanao 1
Joyce Campbell
-
Tyburn Convent, from the series in the Presence of Angels
Anne Noble
-
St. Clement #1
Jean Baudrillard
-
Wetas
Peter Peryer
-
Viaduct, Mohaka River
Wayne Barrar
-
Silica Textures, Waiotapu
Theo Schoon
-
The Sanctuary (Bird)
Gavin Hipkins
-
Counter Manager, Clarins, from Bellevue
Yvonne Todd
-
The Naming of the Parts (the Auckland War Memorial Museum): A Natural History series
John Lyall
-
Near Tabletop, Gallipoli
Brian Donovan
-
The Headless Chicken
Peter Peryer
-
Hole
Catherine Opie
-
Redwood at Whakarewarewa
John Johns
-
Sculptogram
Adrian Hall
-
The Prisoners' Dream 3 (View #3, Fort Jervois, Ripapa Island, Lyttelton Harbour, 14 March 2000)
Laurence Aberhart
-
Joyce, Jon, Mo and Kuini
Catherine Opie
-
Sophie
Catherine Opie
-
Ngauruhoe and Rock
Wayne Barrar
-
The Wanganui
Anne Noble
-
Harakeke (NZ Flax)
John Johns
-
Untitled (with Fiona Amundsen)
Luke Willis thompson
-
Agrodome
Catherine Opie
-
Janet Frame, Palmerston North
John Daley
-
Patricia Grace, Plimmerton
John Daley
-
Ferns and Mudpool, Waiotapu
Theo Schoon
-
Gynecology
Yvonne Todd
-
Wine Bonbonne with Oak Tree, France
Bill Culbert
-
Hajodae
Jae hoon Lee
-
Overcast (snowflakes)
Yuk king Tan
-
Home of the late Mrs. Ethel McCahon, Chair
Gordon h. Brown
-
Stone Map #2
Phil Dadson
-
Light, Croagnes
Bill Culbert
-
Sunset IV
Bill Culbert
-
Boiling Mud, Waiotapu
Theo Schoon
-
V.A.L.I.S (vast active living intelligence system): Night/Day Divide, Polar Plateau
Connie Samaras
Artist
-
OPIE, Catherine 16
-
DALEY, John 13
-
TODD, Yvonne 12
-
BROWN, Gordon H. 9
-
PERYER, Peter 9
-
CULBERT, Bill 8
-
NOBLE, Anne 7
-
SCHOON, Theo 7
-
ABERHART, Laurence 5
-
BARRAR, Wayne 5